„Ring for tidsbestilling...“



Næstved 40 46 10 57 – Ålborg 61 86 90 14

Måleskema damer og herrer


Måleskema til kjoler

Størrelse34363840424446
Bryst cm (B)8084889296100104
Talje cm (T)62667074788286
Hofte cm (H)86909498102106110

Størrelse48505254565860
Bryst cm (B)110116122128134140146
Talje cm (T)9298104110116122128
Hofte cm (H)116122128134140146152



Måleskema til herresæt

Størrelse464850525456586062
Bryst cm102106110114118122126130134
Talje buks cm8084889296100104108112


Ring for tidsbestilling!